Nome Categoria Prova Equipa Dorsal
Paulo Coelho Master 40 Masculinos Race Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda 654
António Martins Master 40 Masculinos Race AMBikes Team Pro | Sérgio e Brandão | Cunfil 653
Alberto Cunha Master 40 Masculinos Race AMBikes Team Pro | Sérgio e Brandão | Cunfil 652
Mário Nuno Cardoso Lopes Master 40 Masculinos Race Bandarras -BTT Trancoso 651
Patricio Jose Gonçalves Cristovão Master 40 Masculinos Race ERID 650
Carlos Rolas Master 35 Masculinos Race Clube Terras do Côa - Sabugal 619
Helder Henrique Valerio Lopes dos Santos Master 35 Masculinos Race Clube Millenniumbcp 618
Ivan Lobato Master 35 Masculinos Race CCDR Colmeal da Torre 617
Luís Miguel Santos dos Reis Master 35 Masculinos Race Escalas A Baixo/G.D.R.C.Escalos de Baixo 616
Artur José Fonseca Quirino Master 35 Masculinos Race Individual 615
Renato Valério Master 35 Masculinos Race A.C. BTT DO FÔJO/CONSTRUÇÕES JORGE RIBEIRO 614
Marco António Fernandes Ribeiro Master 35 Masculinos Race AMSPORT-BTT 613
João Pedro Reis Mariano Master 35 Masculinos Race BTTGARDUNHA/FUNDÃO/JF PEÇAS/J3LP 612
Pedro Jorge Cardoso Dias Pereira Master 35 Masculinos Race BTTGARDUNHA/FUNDÃO/JF PEÇAS/J3LP 611
Antonio FIlipe Garcia Fernandes CASTROL Master 35 Masculinos Race Lubrialbi/Casa do Benfica Castelo Branco 610
joao nuno mendonca serras Master 35 Masculinos Race Lubrialbi/Casa Benfica Castelo Branco 609
Marco Paulo da Costa Martins Master 35 Masculinos Race Individual 608
João Pedro Oliveira Valente Master 35 Masculinos Race CBrunning CyclingTEAM 607
Miguel Véstia Master 35 Masculinos Race SDT/Climalentejo 606
João Filipe Rijo Cordeiro Afonso Master 35 Masculinos Race ACIN / Interfer - Cycling Team 605
Hugo Miguel Farropas Dias Master 35 Masculinos Race ACIN / Interfer - Cycling Team 604
Rui Manuel Moreira Henriques de Jesus Master 35 Masculinos Race CBTTascas 603
flavio santos Master 35 Masculinos Race Lubrialbi/Casa do Benfica Castelo Branco 602
Nuno Martins Master 35 Masculinos Race AMBikes Team Pro | Sérgio e Brandão | Cunfil 601
Nuno Castanheira Master 35 Masculinos Race AMBikes Team Pro | Sérgio e Brandão | Cunfil 600
Henrique Daniel Clara Quelhas Master 30 Masculinos Race CCDR Colmeal da Torre 568
João Manuel Lourenço Costa Master 30 Masculinos Race CCDR Colmeal da Torre 567
Bruno Gonzalo Pinto Nogueira Master 30 Masculinos Race Lefateam 566
Nelson Gonçalves Master 30 Masculinos Race ABCansado 565
João Tiago Raposo Fernandes Master 30 Masculinos Race 564