Nome Categoria Prova Equipa Dorsal
Pedro Manuel Godinho Correia Master 30 Masculinos Endurance Team Bicicletas Santiago/ A.C.D. Carapalha 55
Pedro Lacão Master 30 Masculinos Race 563
Pedro José Correia Crespo Master 40 Masculinos Race ACIN / Interfer - Cycling Team 657
Pedro Jorge Cardoso Dias Pereira Master 35 Masculinos Race BTTGARDUNHA/FUNDÃO/JF PEÇAS/J3LP 611
Pedro Corvo Master 45 Masculinos Race Btt Retiro das Adegas/Alarme ON 700
Pedro Barroca Master 45 Masculinos Endurance ABCansado 202
Pedro André Clara Augusto Juniores Race Saertex Portugal - Edaetech - Epic Bike Store 451
Paulo Ramos Master 40 Masculinos Endurance ABCansado 154
Paulo Quelhas Master 50 Masculinos Race BTTGARDUNHA/FUNDÃO/JFPEÇAS/J3LP 769
Paulo Neto Master 50 Masculinos Race ABCansado 767
Paulo José Pereira Teixeira Master 45 Masculinos Race BTTGARDUNHA/FUNDÃO/JF PEÇAS/J3LP 704
Paulo Jorge Martins Cascalho Master 45 Masculinos Race BTTGARDUNHA/FUNDÃO/JF PEÇAS/J3LP 709
Paulo Geraldes Master 50 Masculinos Race ABCansado 766
Paulo Coelho Master 40 Masculinos Race Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda 654
Patricio Jose Gonçalves Cristovão Master 40 Masculinos Race ERID 650
Oscar Dinis Marquês Esteves Master 30 Masculinos Endurance FEELSBIKE 53
octavio manuel alves oliveira vicente Master 30 Masculinos Race Lubrialbi/Casa Benfica Castelo Branco 556
Nuno Miguel Martins dos Santos SUB-23/Elites Masculinos Race Bandarras -BTT Trancoso 500
Nuno Miguel Gonçalves Vicente Master 40 Masculinos Race DAP Portalegre BTTeam 669
Nuno Martins Master 35 Masculinos Race AMBikes Team Pro | Sérgio e Brandão | Cunfil 601
Nuno Cotrim Master 40 Masculinos Race SelindaBTT/AmieiroBikes 663
Nuno Castanheira Master 35 Masculinos Race AMBikes Team Pro | Sérgio e Brandão | Cunfil 600
Nelson Gonçalves Master 30 Masculinos Race ABCansado 565
Miguel Véstia Master 35 Masculinos Race SDT/Climalentejo 606
Miguel Nobre SUB-23/Elites Masculinos Race CCG - Clube Ciclismo da Guarda 507
Miguel Folgado Master 45 Masculinos Endurance Btt Retiro das Adegas / Alarme ON 200
Miguel Alves SUB-23/Elites Masculinos Race AMBikes Team Pro | Sérgio e Brandão | Cunfil 502
Mário Nuno Cardoso Lopes Master 40 Masculinos Race Bandarras -BTT Trancoso 651
Mariana Póvoa da Cruz de Sousa Tavares Master Femininos Race CCDR Colmeal da Torre 828
Marco Paulo da Costa Martins Master 35 Masculinos Race Individual 608