Dario Lopes |
SUB-23/Elites Masculinos |
Race |
Covitop Pousadinha Bike Team |
523 |
David Fernandes |
Master 30 Masculinos |
Race |
CCD Leões da Floresta |
560 |
David Manuel Campos Vila Boa |
Master 30 Masculinos |
Endurance |
BTT RETIRO DAS ADEGAS / ALARME ON |
52 |
David Pascoal |
Master 45 Masculinos |
Race |
BTTGARDUNHA/FUNDÃO/JF PEÇAS/J3LP |
710 |
David Santos Figueira |
Master 35 Masculinos |
Endurance |
SelindaBTT/Amieirobikes |
101 |
Diogo José Marques Moita |
SUB-23/Elites Masculinos |
Race |
ACIN / Interfer - Cycling Team |
504 |
Edgar Maia Cordeiro |
Juniores |
Race |
BTTAssumar/Muachos |
452 |
Eduardo Luis Baptista |
Master 45 Masculinos |
Race |
SelindaBTT/Amieirobikes |
706 |
Fernando José Freixo Micaelo |
Master 45 Masculinos |
Race |
CBrunning CyclingTEAM |
713 |
FERNANDO MANUEL LOPES RAPOSO |
Master 50 Masculinos |
Race |
INDIVIDUAL |
750 |
Filipa Gonçalves |
Master Femininos |
Race |
Team Bicicletas Santiago/A.C.D. Carapalha |
826 |
Filipe Manuel da Conceição Franco |
Master 45 Masculinos |
Race |
BTT Retiro das Adegas / AlarmeON |
707 |
Filipe Roberto |
Master 40 Masculinos |
Race |
BTTGARDUNHA/FUNDÃO/JFPEÇAS/J3LP |
656 |
flavio santos |
Master 35 Masculinos |
Race |
Lubrialbi/Casa do Benfica Castelo Branco |
602 |
Francisco Martins |
SUB-23/Elites Masculinos |
Endurance |
CBrunning Cycling Team |
1 |
Gabriel Santos |
Master 40 Masculinos |
Endurance |
H. C. TURQUEL / CARNES VALINHO / VALSABOR |
153 |
Gilbert Gonçalves |
SUB-23/Elites Masculinos |
Race |
ABCansado |
517 |
Gonçalo Roque |
SUB-23/Elites Masculinos |
Race |
Grupo desportivo Celtejo |
514 |
Gonçalo Santos Moreira |
Cadetes |
Race |
ACIN / Interfer - Cycling Team |
400 |
Guilherme José Silva Santos |
Cadetes |
Race |
CCDR Colmeal da Torre |
403 |
Helder Henrique Valerio Lopes dos Santos |
Master 35 Masculinos |
Race |
Clube Millenniumbcp |
618 |
Henrique Bento |
Master 40 Masculinos |
Endurance |
Amsport BTT |
152 |
Henrique Daniel Clara Quelhas |
Master 30 Masculinos |
Race |
CCDR Colmeal da Torre |
568 |
Henrique Pinto |
Master 40 Masculinos |
Endurance |
comovex bike team |
155 |
Hernâni Alves |
Juniores |
Race |
AMBikes Team Pro | Sérgio e Brandão | Cunfil |
450 |
Hugo José Cordeiro Dinis |
Master 35 Masculinos |
Endurance |
ACIN / Interfer - Cycling Team |
102 |
Hugo Miguel Farropas Dias |
Master 35 Masculinos |
Race |
ACIN / Interfer - Cycling Team |
604 |
Ivan Lobato |
Master 35 Masculinos |
Race |
CCDR Colmeal da Torre |
617 |
João Bandeiras |
Cadetes |
Race |
BTTAssumar/Muachos |
401 |
João Cassiano |
SUB-23/Elites Masculinos |
Race |
BTTGARDUNHA/FUNDÃO/JF PEÇAS/J3LP |
508 |