Nome Categoria Prova Equipa Dorsal
Paulo Geraldes Master 50 Masculinos Race ABCansado 766
Paulo Jorge Martins Cascalho Master 45 Masculinos Race BTTGARDUNHA/FUNDÃO/JF PEÇAS/J3LP 709
Paulo José Pereira Teixeira Master 45 Masculinos Race BTTGARDUNHA/FUNDÃO/JF PEÇAS/J3LP 704
Paulo Neto Master 50 Masculinos Race ABCansado 767
Paulo Quelhas Master 50 Masculinos Race BTTGARDUNHA/FUNDÃO/JFPEÇAS/J3LP 769
Paulo Ramos Master 40 Masculinos Endurance ABCansado 154
Pedro André Clara Augusto Juniores Race Saertex Portugal - Edaetech - Epic Bike Store 451
Pedro Barroca Master 45 Masculinos Endurance ABCansado 202
Pedro Corvo Master 45 Masculinos Race Btt Retiro das Adegas/Alarme ON 700
Pedro Jorge Cardoso Dias Pereira Master 35 Masculinos Race BTTGARDUNHA/FUNDÃO/JF PEÇAS/J3LP 611
Pedro José Correia Crespo Master 40 Masculinos Race ACIN / Interfer - Cycling Team 657
Pedro Lacão Master 30 Masculinos Race 563
Pedro Manuel Godinho Correia Master 30 Masculinos Endurance Team Bicicletas Santiago/ A.C.D. Carapalha 55
Pedro Mário Batista Lopes Master 40 Masculinos Race ACIN / Interfer - Cycling Team 658
Pedro Miguel Guerreiro Bartolomeu Master 40 Masculinos Race Lubrialbi/Casa Benfica Castelo Branco 670
Pedro Patrício SUB-23/Elites Masculinos Race Lubrialbi/Casa do Benfica Castelo Branco 510
Pedro Vilarinho Nobre Master 45 Masculinos Race CCG - Clube Ciclismo da Guarda 708
Renato Valério Master 35 Masculinos Race A.C. BTT DO FÔJO/CONSTRUÇÕES JORGE RIBEIRO 614
Ricardo Dias Master 30 Masculinos Race AMBikes Team Pro | Sérgio e Brandão | Cunfil 550
Ricardo Lopes SUB-23/Elites Masculinos Race AMBikes Team Pro | Sérgio e Brandão | Cunfil 503
Ricardo Teixeira SUB-23/Elites Masculinos Race Team Bicicletas Santiago/ ACDR Carapalha 516
Roberto José. Centeio Barata SUB-23/Elites Masculinos Race BTT Retiro das Adegas / AlarmeON 506
Rodrigo Jose Salvador Fonseca Cadetes Race clube BTT SEIA 402
Ruben Gonçalves SUB-23/Elites Masculinos Race Amsport BTT 511
Rui Filipe Alexandre Carvalho SUB-23/Elites Masculinos Race Team Bicicletas Santiago / ACD Carapalha 512
Rui José Pereira Tapadas Master 45 Masculinos Race ACIN / Interfer - Cycling Team 702
Rui Manuel Moreira Henriques de Jesus Master 35 Masculinos Race CBTTascas 603
Rui Miguel Rijo Martins Master 40 Masculinos Race ACIN / Interfer - Cycling Team 659
Rui Silva Master 45 Masculinos Endurance DAPortalegre BTT Team 201
Sandra Cristina Almeida Tapadas Master Femininos Race ACIN / INTERFER - Cycling Team 827