Nome Categoria Prova Equipa Dorsal
Leonel Mota Master 50 Masculinos Race BTTGARDUNHA/FUNDÃO/JFPEÇAS/J3LP 771
Liliana Sofia Aguiar Master Femininos Race BTT Retiro das Adegas / AlarmeON 825
Luís Francisco Ferreira Pedro Master 45 Masculinos Race BTTGARDUNHA/FUNDÃO/JF PEÇAS/J3LP 714
Luís Júlio Alvega de Matos Master 50 Masculinos Race Lubrialbi / Casa Benfica de Castelo Branco 760
LUIS MARQUES Master 50 Masculinos Race A.C. BTT DO FÔJO/CONSTRUÇÕES JORGE RIBEIRO 759
Luís Miguel Santos dos Reis Master 35 Masculinos Race Escalas A Baixo/G.D.R.C.Escalos de Baixo 616
Luis Ramos SUB-23/Elites Masculinos Endurance DAPortalegre BTT Team 2
Manuel Anastácio Cabral Silva Master 50 Masculinos Race Individual 761
Manuel Salvado Master 50 Masculinos Race BTTGARDUNHA/FUNDÃO/JF PEÇAS/J3LP 764
Marco António Fernandes Ribeiro Master 35 Masculinos Race AMSPORT-BTT 613
Marco José Lindo Mestre Master 30 Masculinos Race Penhas-BTTeam 551
Marco Lopes Master 30 Masculinos Race A.C. BTT DO FÔJO/CONSTRUÇÕES JORGE RIBEIRO 559
Marco Macedo Master 40 Masculinos Race Saertex|Edaetech|Epic Bike Store 667
Marco Paulo da Costa Martins Master 35 Masculinos Race Individual 608
Mariana Póvoa da Cruz de Sousa Tavares Master Femininos Race CCDR Colmeal da Torre 828
Mário Nuno Cardoso Lopes Master 40 Masculinos Race Bandarras -BTT Trancoso 651
Miguel Alves SUB-23/Elites Masculinos Race AMBikes Team Pro | Sérgio e Brandão | Cunfil 502
Miguel Folgado Master 45 Masculinos Endurance Btt Retiro das Adegas / Alarme ON 200
Miguel Nobre SUB-23/Elites Masculinos Race CCG - Clube Ciclismo da Guarda 507
Miguel Véstia Master 35 Masculinos Race SDT/Climalentejo 606
Nelson Gonçalves Master 30 Masculinos Race ABCansado 565
Nuno Castanheira Master 35 Masculinos Race AMBikes Team Pro | Sérgio e Brandão | Cunfil 600
Nuno Cotrim Master 40 Masculinos Race SelindaBTT/AmieiroBikes 663
Nuno Martins Master 35 Masculinos Race AMBikes Team Pro | Sérgio e Brandão | Cunfil 601
Nuno Miguel Gonçalves Vicente Master 40 Masculinos Race DAP Portalegre BTTeam 669
Nuno Miguel Martins dos Santos SUB-23/Elites Masculinos Race Bandarras -BTT Trancoso 500
octavio manuel alves oliveira vicente Master 30 Masculinos Race Lubrialbi/Casa Benfica Castelo Branco 556
Oscar Dinis Marquês Esteves Master 30 Masculinos Endurance FEELSBIKE 53
Patricio Jose Gonçalves Cristovão Master 40 Masculinos Race ERID 650
Paulo Coelho Master 40 Masculinos Race Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda 654