Nome Categoria Prova Equipa Dorsal
João Filipe Rijo Cordeiro Afonso Master 35 Masculinos Race ACIN / Interfer - Cycling Team 605
João Fonseca Master 35 Masculinos Endurance BTT Retiro das Adegas / AlarmeON 103
João Malhadas Moreira Master 45 Masculinos Race ACIN / Interfer - Cycling Team 703
João Manuel Lourenço Costa Master 30 Masculinos Race CCDR Colmeal da Torre 567
João Manuel Pereira Góis Master 40 Masculinos Race BTTGARDUNHA/FUNDÃO/JF PEÇAS/J3LP 662
João Miguel Nunes Cruz SUB-23/Elites Masculinos Race BTTGARDUNHA/FUNDÃO/JF PEÇAS/J3LP 521
João Miguel Saraiva de Sousa Tavares Master 30 Masculinos Race 562
joao nuno mendonca serras Master 35 Masculinos Race Lubrialbi/Casa Benfica Castelo Branco 609
João Patriarca Master 50 Masculinos Race AMBikes Team Pro | Sérgio e Brandão | Cunfil 752
João Paulo Carmo Master 40 Masculinos Endurance SelindaBTT/Amieirobikes 150
joao pedro conceicao ribeiro SUB-23/Elites Masculinos Race Lubrialbi/ Casa Benfica castelo Branco 509
João Pedro Oliveira Valente Master 35 Masculinos Race CBrunning CyclingTEAM 607
João Pedro Reis Mariano Master 35 Masculinos Race BTTGARDUNHA/FUNDÃO/JF PEÇAS/J3LP 612
João Tiago Raposo Fernandes Master 30 Masculinos Race 564
Joaquim Fernandes Afonso Master 50 Masculinos Race ABCansado 768
Jorge Alberto Martins Garcia Master 50 Masculinos Race Lubrialbi/Casa Benfica Castelo Branco 762
Jorge Castela Master 30 Masculinos Race Bandarras -BTT Trancoso 553
Jorge Lopes Master 40 Masculinos Race Feelsbike - Branquinhos do Pedal 655
JORGE MANUEL ESTEVES BERINGUILHO Master 35 Masculinos Endurance CONCEPT PUBLICIDADE 100
Jorge Miguel Afonso Ribeiro Master 35 Masculinos Endurance Lubrialbi/Casa do Benfica Castelo Branco 107
Jorge Ramos Master 40 Masculinos Race BTTGARDUNHA/FUNDÃO/JF PEÇAS/J3LP 666
Jorge Rebelo Master 40 Masculinos Race BTT Retiro das Adegas / AlarmeON 661
Jose Alves Master 50 Masculinos Race Team Bicicletas Santiago/A.C.D. Carapalha 763
jose augusto alves sousa Master 35 Masculinos Endurance Lubrialbi/Casa Benfica Casa Branco 106
José Cardoso Master 50 Masculinos Race AMBikes Team Pro | Sérgio e Brandão | Cunfil 753
José Costa Master 40 Masculinos Endurance BTT SERRA DO AÇOR 151
Jose Lavrador Master 45 Masculinos Race A.C. BTT DO FÔJO/CONSTRUÇÕES JORGE RIBEIRO 712
José Manuel de Castro Santos Master 50 Masculinos Race Individual 758
JOSÈ MANUEL FERREIRA SALVADO Master 50 Masculinos Race BTT Gardunha/FUNDÃO/JF PEÇAS/J3LP 770
José Manuel Martins Afonso Master 50 Masculinos Race CRENCOS FERRUGENTOS 765