Mariana Póvoa da Cruz de Sousa Tavares |
Master Femininos |
Race |
CCDR Colmeal da Torre |
828 |
Sandra Cristina Almeida Tapadas |
Master Femininos |
Race |
ACIN / INTERFER - Cycling Team |
827 |
Filipa Gonçalves |
Master Femininos |
Race |
Team Bicicletas Santiago/A.C.D. Carapalha |
826 |
Liliana Sofia Aguiar |
Master Femininos |
Race |
BTT Retiro das Adegas / AlarmeON |
825 |
Ana Margarida Camejo Vintém |
SUB-30 Femininos |
Race |
Team Bicicletas Santiago/A.C.D. Carapalha |
802 |
Soraia Filipa Patrocínio Gonçalves |
SUB-30 Femininos |
Race |
Lubrialbi/Casa do Benfica Castelo Branco |
801 |
SARA LOPES |
SUB-30 Femininos |
Race |
A.C. BTT DO FÔJO/CONSTRUÇÕES JORGE RIBEIRO |
800 |
António Catarino |
Master 50 Masculinos |
Race |
Catebike/Team Bicicletas Santiago/A.C.D.Carapanha |
772 |
Leonel Mota |
Master 50 Masculinos |
Race |
BTTGARDUNHA/FUNDÃO/JFPEÇAS/J3LP |
771 |
JOSÈ MANUEL FERREIRA SALVADO |
Master 50 Masculinos |
Race |
BTT Gardunha/FUNDÃO/JF PEÇAS/J3LP |
770 |
Paulo Quelhas |
Master 50 Masculinos |
Race |
BTTGARDUNHA/FUNDÃO/JFPEÇAS/J3LP |
769 |
Joaquim Fernandes Afonso |
Master 50 Masculinos |
Race |
ABCansado |
768 |
Paulo Neto |
Master 50 Masculinos |
Race |
ABCansado |
767 |
Paulo Geraldes |
Master 50 Masculinos |
Race |
ABCansado |
766 |
José Manuel Martins Afonso |
Master 50 Masculinos |
Race |
CRENCOS FERRUGENTOS |
765 |
Manuel Salvado |
Master 50 Masculinos |
Race |
BTTGARDUNHA/FUNDÃO/JF PEÇAS/J3LP |
764 |
Jose Alves |
Master 50 Masculinos |
Race |
Team Bicicletas Santiago/A.C.D. Carapalha |
763 |
Jorge Alberto Martins Garcia |
Master 50 Masculinos |
Race |
Lubrialbi/Casa Benfica Castelo Branco |
762 |
Manuel Anastácio Cabral Silva |
Master 50 Masculinos |
Race |
Individual |
761 |
Luís Júlio Alvega de Matos |
Master 50 Masculinos |
Race |
Lubrialbi / Casa Benfica de Castelo Branco |
760 |
LUIS MARQUES |
Master 50 Masculinos |
Race |
A.C. BTT DO FÔJO/CONSTRUÇÕES JORGE RIBEIRO |
759 |
José Manuel de Castro Santos |
Master 50 Masculinos |
Race |
Individual |
758 |
Adalberto Cassiano |
Master 50 Masculinos |
Race |
INDIVIDUAL |
757 |
Carlos Marques |
Master 50 Masculinos |
Race |
São Miguel Bike |
756 |
Carlos Alberto Martins Caramelo |
Master 50 Masculinos |
Race |
ACIN / Interfer - Cycling Team |
755 |
Antonio Manuel Alves Ribeiro |
Master 50 Masculinos |
Race |
SelindaBTT/Amieirobikes |
754 |
José Cardoso |
Master 50 Masculinos |
Race |
AMBikes Team Pro | Sérgio e Brandão | Cunfil |
753 |
João Patriarca |
Master 50 Masculinos |
Race |
AMBikes Team Pro | Sérgio e Brandão | Cunfil |
752 |
António Pereira Pais |
Master 50 Masculinos |
Race |
Instituto Politécnico de Castelo Branco - IPCB |
751 |
FERNANDO MANUEL LOPES RAPOSO |
Master 50 Masculinos |
Race |
INDIVIDUAL |
750 |